35v juhlakilpailu, CAVALIER, JÄRVENPÄÄ, päivitetty 5.1.2017 18:55

Cavalier 35v juhlakilpailu 7.1.2017

LAPSI 1 E

1 Arttu Ainoa Mea Partinen TanssiDans Kirkkonummi

2 Jimi Eskelinen Veera Laakso Cavalier Järvenpää

3 Krisjanis Caunitis Beatrice Köster Vakita Vantaa

 

LAPSI 2 E

7 Aarre Halinen Minja Piispanen Hyrrät Kotka

8 Aleksi Kalli Erika Saarinen Have Step Hamina

9 Eeli Ilvonen Jenniina Virtanen Cavalier Järvenpää

 

LAPSI 2 D

10 Antti Ainoa Viivi Holman TanssiDans Kirkkonummi

11 Oleg Govtva Malin Gustafsson Blue&White Helsinki

 

JUNIORI 1 D

14 Atte Lipsonen Katariina Kauppila Cavalier Järvenpää

15 Felix Ruohoaho Veera Kinnunen J&V Kuopio

16 Valter Westerlund My Narvo TanssiDans Kirkkonummi

 

JUNIORI 2 E

18 Arttu Salin Aada Riihiaho Star Helsinki

19 Roni Löfman Mimosa Sarvi Star Helsinki

 

JUNIORI 2 C                                                                                                          vak lat

20 Emil Sällström Laura Todorovic Blue&White Helsinki                                x    x

21 Miikka Ahonen Sanni Ruutu Star Helsinki                                                    x    x

 

NUORISO D

24 Arno Valtonen InaLinnea Ahokanto Vakita Vantaa

25 Nikita Minaev Enni Toivonen Vakita Vantaa

 

NUORISO BA                                                                                                       vak lat

27 Pavel Viitasalo Vera Ruokonen Swivel Salo                                                  x

28 Benjamin Westerlund Vilma Oja TanssiDans Kirkkonummi                     x     x

29 Juho Lipsonen Emilia Lahti Cavalier Järvenpää                                           x     x

30 Olli Lipsonen Elmalyn Väisänen Cavalier Järvenpää                                   x     x

31 Mark Simon Luna Lavonen Swivel Salo                                                               x

 

YLEINEN E

34 Teemu Holopainen Tiia Lindqvist Cavalier Järvenpää

 

YLEINEN C                                                                                                            vak lat

35 Antti Salmela Laura Salmela Spiral Tampere                                               x

36 Lauri Kangsmäki Mari Kangasmäki Tanssiurheilijat Lappeenranta         x    x

37 Jussi Tapola Karoliina Kotilainen Blue&White Helsinki                              x    x

38 Veikko Mäkelä Johanna Mäkelä Spiral Tampere                                         x    x

39 KarlMathias Siiman Pilvi Saarinen Fregolina Kaarina                               x    x

40 Atte Lamminsalo Anni Piekkala Vakita Vantaa                                                  x

41 Matias Kopperi Miia Kopperi Star Helsinki                                                        x

42 Mikko HarjuAutti Minna Wallin Star Helsinki                                                   x

27 Pavel Viitasalo Vera Ruokonen Swivel Salo                                                       x

 

SENIORI 1 E

45 Aki Naskali Reetta Geselle Nick’s Dance Lahti

 
SENIORI 2 D                                                                                                          vak lat

50 Raine Haapaalho Maarit Söderholm Bolero Turku                                    x

51 Antti Pitkämäki Pia PantsariKuusisto Spiral Tampere                               x    x

52 Jari Moilanen Taru KallinenMoilanen Vakita Vantaa                                  x    x

53 Jorma Mattila Kirsi Hänninen Vakita Vantaa                                                x    x

54 Jukka Virtanen Hannele Virtanen Cavalier Järvenpää                                 x    x

55 Pertti Sivenius Tytti Martikainen Spiral Tampere                                        x    x

56 Tapani Mustonen Eija Pouta Blue&White Helsinki                                     x    x

57 Pasi Jalonen Leena Jalonen Cavalier Järvenpää                                                x

58 Petri Laakso Anne Petäjä Cavalier Järvenpää                                                    x

 

SENIORI 3 E                                                                                                          vak lat

60 Harri Pykäläinen MarjaLeena Pykäläinen SaTsa Savonlinna                    x    x

61 Jukka Lehtonen Tuula Laine Tanssiklubi Riihimäki                                     x    x

62 Jussi Kallunki Anja FranssilaKallunki Blue&White Helsinki                       x    x

 

SENIORI 3 C                                                                                                          vak lat

65 Juhana Pulli Valma Saarinen Nick’s Dance Lahti                                         x

66 Ahti Kotisaari Mirja Gröhn Star Helsinki                                                       x    x

67 Markus Särkkä Maija Raussi SaTsa Savonlinna                                           x    x

68 Jarmo Matikka Sirpa Jutila Spiral Tampere                                                         x

69 Timo Savolainen Eija Mykkänen Cavalier Järvenpää                                        x

70 Kari Kajasto UllaMaija Ruohoaho J&V Kuopio                                                  x

71 Kari Rikberg Monica Rikberg Volta Helsinki                                                       x

50 Raine Haapaalho Maarit Söderholm Bolero Turku                                         x

 

SENIORI 4 D                                                                                                          vak lat

73 Arto Ekebom Nina Ekebom Swivel Salo                                                        x

74 Jouko Tikkanen Marketta Tarkkanen Dancing Lahti                                   x    x

75 Kalevi Riipinen Raija Makkonen Tepika Jyväskylä                                        x    x

76 Reijo Luoma EevaMaija Luoma Bolero Turku                                             x    x

77 Sakari Sipilä Helga Sipilä OikeaRytmi Pori                                                           x

79 Teuvo Laite Terttu Laine Cavalier Järvenpää                                                x    x

 

SENIORI 4 BA                                                                                                      vak lat

80 Jouko Tuomi Raili Tuomi Parketti Hyvinkää                                                  x

81 Ravi Mehta Irja Fager OikeaRytmi Pori                                                          x

82 Jaakko Haavisto Pirjo Penttilä Huisku Lapua                                                x    x

83 Kyösti Laitakari Päivikki Laitakari Bolero Turku                                           x    x

84 Mauri Vähäsöyrinki Riitta Loikkanen Pivotkerho Hämeenlinna                x    x

85 Seppo Keskinen Irma Sorva Fortus Forssa                                                    x    x

86 Vesa Mikkolainen Aila Mikkolainen Cavalier Järvenpää                              x    x

87 Risto Paajanen Paula Paajanen Impetus Imatra                                                 x

88 Ensio Grönroos Nea Leskelä Vakita Vantaa                                                         x

89 Olavi Paananen Tarja Paananen Vakita Vantaa                                                  x

90 Markku Puro Kirsti Myllymäki                                                                          x    x