Puolikuun tanssit – Tulokset

9.10.2016

Lapsi 1E

NROABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJ
ValssiTangoQuickstepSambaCha-ChaJive
412111221112123331321,54524
631323163524411612131,53153
7654554353612421245146646
8466666566456345434432332
9235325442363552566661211
10542443124535664652555465
NROVTQSCJYHTNimiSeura
1.411131,5411,5Felix Valtonen – Nuppu KantolaBlue&White Helsinki
2.623411,5314,5Jimi Eskelinen – Veera LaaksoCavalier Järvenpää
3.934356122,0Aleksi Kalli – Erika SaarinenHaveStep Hamina
4.755224624,0Akseli Penttilä – Senja KihoDanceLine Tampere
5.1042565527,0Miro Mäläskä – Aada VäisänenStar Helsinki
6.866643227,0Ilari Kurkikangas – Anna SuopeltoDanceLine Tampere

Tuomarit:

A Anttoni Kananen – Järvenpää

B Maria Kangasaho – Helsinki

C Esa Id – Hyvinkää

Jury: Aleksi Tiira

Kilpailun johtaja: Kari Nyyssönen

Tuloslaskenta: Nina Jokinen

Lapsi 2E

NROABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJ
ValssiTangoQuickstepSambaCha-ChaJive
11122222322222323222522222
123333342333333246344443363
13554453446566534453234434
14211111111111111111111111
15665666665444465666366656
16456545554655652535655545
NROVTQSCJYHTNimiSeura
1.141111116,0Oliver Painilainen – Iiris AaltonenPivotkerho Hämeenlinnai
2.1122222212,0Atte Lipsonen – Katariina KauppilaCavalier Järvenpää
3.1233334319,0Eeli Iivonen – Jenniina VirtanenCavalier Järvenpää
4.1344643425,0Tomas Koskinen – Eeva SuonioDanceLine Tampere
5.1655555530,0Aarni Kinnunen – Aida TervonenTanssiDans Kirkkonummi
6.1566466634,0Aleksi Väisänen – Nella JussilainenStar Helsinki

Tuomarit:

A Anttoni Kananen – Järvenpää

B Maria Kangasaho – Helsinki

C Esa Id – Hyvinkää

Jury: Aleksi Tiira

Kilpailun johtaja: Kari Nyyssönen

Tuloslaskenta: Nina Jokinen

Juniori 1E

VAlssiTangoQuickstepSambaCha-ChaJive
NROABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJ
17111121112122212221111111
18222212221211121212222222
NROVTQSCJYHTNimiSeura
1.171122118.0Roni Löfman – Mimosa SarviStar Helsinki
2.1822112210,0Arttu Salin – Aada RiihiahoStar Helsinki

Tuomarit:

A Anttoni Kananen – Järvenpää

B Maria Kangasaho – Helsinki

C Esa Id – Hyvinkää

Jury: Aleksi Tiira

Kilpailun johtaja: Kari Nyyssönen

Tuloslaskenta: Nina Jokinen

Juniori 2E

VAlssiTangoQuickstepSambaCha-ChaJive
NROABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJ
19111111111111111111111111
NROVTQSCJYHTNimiSeura
1.191111116.0Matiiss Kuusela – Ellinoora NordströmHaveStep Hamina

Tuomarit:

A Anttoni Kananen – Järvenpää

B Maria Kangasaho – Helsinki

C Esa Id – Hyvinkää

Jury: Aleksi Tiira

Kilpailun johtaja: Kari Nyyssönen

Tuloslaskenta: Nina Jokinen

Yleinen E

VAlssiTangoQuickstepSambaCha-ChaJive
NROABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJ
20555554555255555554553343
22233333432433222222322122
23111111111111111111211211
24322222323322333333134434
25444445244544444445445555
NROVTQSCJYHTNimiSeura
1.231111116.0Jaakko Kivijärvi – Essi PiiroinenEleganssi Tampere
2.2233322215,0Markus Honkkila – Alina MustamaaEleganssi Tampere
3.2422233416,0Markus Vähämäki – Rosa TorkkolaStar Helsinki
4.2544444525,0Jaakko Hilke – Kaisa MäkinenBlue&White Helsinki
5.2055555328,0Teemu Holopainen – Tiia LindqvistCavalier Järvenpää

Tuomarit:

A Anttoni Kananen – Järvenpää

B Maria Kangasaho – Helsinki

C Esa Id – Hyvinkää

Jury: Aleksi Tiira

Kilpailun johtaja: Kari Nyyssönen

Tuloslaskenta: Nina Jokinen

Seniori 2E

VAlssiTangoQuickstepSambaCha-ChaJive
NROABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJ
30323223224122525555253423
31556555555565666666666646
32111112111111111111111111
36442444342333442433334354
37665666666656334344445535
38234323433444253222522262
NROVTQSCJYHTNimiSeura
1.321111116.0Juha Vanhala – Arja RätyHaveStep Hamina
2.3833422216,0Juhani Salo – Kaija-Leena AlataloBlue&White Helsinki
3.3022255219,0Jari Mäkelä – Eeva PaakkanenBolero Turku
4.3644343422,0Antti Kansanen – Tiina KansanenStar Helsinki
5.3766634530,0Kalle Horjamo – Kati SnellmanCavalier Järvenpää
6.3155566633,0Kari Junttila – Tiina TuomaalaCavalier Järvenpää

Tuomarit:

A Anttoni Kananen – Järvenpää

B Maria Kangasaho – Helsinki

C Esa Id – Hyvinkää

Jury: Aleksi Tiira

Kilpailun johtaja: Kari Nyyssönen

Tuloslaskenta: Nina Jokinen

Seniori 3E Vakiot

ValssiTangoQuickStep
NROABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJ
40171111312122
41737764676777
42563637234534
43212222121211
44455556455445
45644475567656
46326343743363
NROVTQYHTNimiSeura
1.401124.0Juha Ristolainen – Ulla RistolainenSwivel Salo
2.432215,0Petri Mäki – Heidi MäkiiTanssiDans Kirkkonummi
3.4634410,0Jussi Kallunki – Anja Franssila-KallunkiBlue&White Helsinki
4.4263413,0Jyri Rajamäki – Merja RajamäkiStar Helsinki
5.4455515,0Timo Nissinen – Leena NissinenLappeenr.tu Lappeenranta
6.4546616,0Kimmo Seppä – Teija TaskulaLappeenr.tu Lappeenranta
7.4177721,0Harri Pykäläinen – Marja-Leena PykäläinenSaTsa Savonlinna

Tuomarit:

A Anttoni Kananen – Järvenpää

B Maria Kangasaho – Helsinki

C Esa Id – Hyvinkää

Jury: Aleksi Tiira

Kilpailun johtaja: Kari Nyyssönen

Tuloslaskenta: Nina Jokinen

Seniori 3E Latin

SambaCha-ChaJive
NROABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJ
41234324642364
42653536233422,5
43121111111111
44565665465555
45446452326646
46312243554232,5
NROSCJYHTNimiSeura
1.431113,0Petri Mäki – Heidi MäkiiTanssiDans Kirkkonummi
2.46252,59,5Jussi Kallunki – Anja Franssila-KallunkiBlue&White Helsinki
3.42532,510,5Jyri Rajamäki – Merja RajamäkiStar Helsinki
4.4134411,0Harri Pykäläinen – Marja-Leena PykäläinenSaTsa Savonlinna
5.4542612,0Kimmo Seppä – Teija TaskulaLappeenr.tu Lappeenranta
6.4466517,0Timo Nissinen – Leena NissinenLappeenr.tu Lappeenranta

Tuomarit:

A Anttoni Kananen – Järvenpää

B Maria Kangasaho – Helsinki

C Esa Id – Hyvinkää

Jury: Aleksi Tiira

Kilpailun johtaja: Kari Nyyssönen

Tuloslaskenta: Nina Jokinen