CAVALIER Seurakilpailu 25.5.2017: Ilmoittautuneet parit, päivitetty 24.5.2017 klo 13:10

Lapsi1 LEK (MMX2): 1 pari

10Tuomas JärvinenCecilia SandgrenCavalier Järvenpää

Lapsi1 LEK (MMX4): 8 paria

1Eino NurmilaineSeela BackströmNick’s Dance Sport Lahti
2Hugo HakalaMy JäppinenStar Helsinki
3Kaisla Jaakola-SiimesSalla Jaakola-SiimesStar Helsinki
4Karl KivesteDecla OssipovaVakita Vantaa
6Lenni LöytäinenInka ÄmmäläStar Helsinki
7Markus-Matias KääriäinenValeria KamaliVakita Vantaa
8Ruben LingenfelterSäde PäivärintaHyrrät Kotka
9Thomas KleemolaMeri AaltonenDance Club Vantaa

Lapsi2 LEK (TT4): 2 paria

11Daniel MoskoSara-Sofia SoroDance Club Vantaa
12Max HuovilaMoona JärvinenHaveStep Hamina

LAPSI 1 E: 3 paria

15Ippu LotilaSofia KaarnakoskiNick’s Dance Sport Lahti
16Juuso HeleniusSienna KukkolaCavalier Järvenpää
17Antton LyyjynenLinda LeskinenBuumi DanceSport

Lapsi 2E: 11 paria

19Aatu VickholmOliva KaarnakoskiNick’s Dance Sport Lahti
20Aleksi KalliErika SaarinenHaveStep Hamina
21Eeli IlvonenJenniina VirtanenCavalier Järvenpää
22Elias SoiniPihla Jaakola-SiimesStar Helsinki
23Krisjanis CaunitisBeatrice KösterVakita Vantaa
24Lauri LotilaMoona LallukkaNick’s Dance Sport Lahti
25Wiljami KettunenSanni SairilaVakita Vantaa
26Victor BeijarAmanda LindqvistTanssiDans Kirkkonummi
27Seetri KinnunenCharlotta WikmanTanssiDans Kirkkonummi
28Lauri AhoHilla TormilainenTanssiDans Kirkkonummi
29Aleksandro Octavio Goncharov DiasDaniela PaleniusALFA DanceClub Helsinki

Juniori 1E: 9 paria

30Aarni LauronenJulia JokipiiStar Helsinki
31Akseli TuominenSiiri KoskinenDC Diamond Turku
32Luka AsikkalaJenni LehmunenTepika Jyväskylä
34Miro BlyHalla LähdeHyrrät Kotka
35Risto MarttunenMicaela MikkolaVakita Vantaa
36Tatu MäkeläinenTaika MarjamaaLa Team Lieto
37Toni SundbergTia-Maria HirvonenStar Helsinki
38Verneri SavojokiSonja NiinimäkiSwivel Salo
39Aarni KinnunenAida TervonenTanssiDans Kirkkonummi

Juniori 2E: 4 paria

40Arttu SalinAada RiihiahoStar Helsinki
41Jere ParviainenEedla ParhialaTanssiklubi Riihimäki
42Matiiss KuuselaEllinoora NordströmHaveStep Hamina
43Jussi VirtanenSiiri AhoTanssiDans Kirkkonummi

Nuoriso E: 1 pari

47Tuukka IntoEmmi SaarinenSwivel Salo

Yleinen E: 8 paria

50Aleksi KoskiNita MölkänenStep Tampere
51Elmo PellavaMilena EklundVakita Vantaa
52Jani ViitanenTiina PyykköSpiral Tampere
53Joakim SeppelinMilja HakalaVakita Vantaa
54Lauri PelanderJenni KylänlahtiSpiral Tampere
55Sampo SjöblomMarjo AlavillamoStar Helsinki
56Teemu HolopainenTiia LindqvistCavalier Järvenpää
58Ville KorpivaaraTiina SaikkoBlue&White Helsinki

Seniori 1E: 5 paria

60Ari NaskaliReetta-Lea GeselleNick’s Dance Sport Lahti
61Jari PulkkinenHanna HämäläinenNick’s Dance Sport Lahti
62Juha VesanenTiina VesanenTerpsikerho Kouvola
63Jukka LaihoTaru Karlsson-LaihoSpiral Tampere
64Pekko RepoSanna KulmalaSpiral Tampere

Seniori 2E: 8 paria

70Antti KansanenTiina KansanenStar Helsinki
71Heikki KirjavainenAnu KirjavainenUrheilutanssijat Mikkeli
72Jarmo HentiläUrsula DyeSpiral Tampere
74Jyrki LähdeHeidi MoisioStep Tampere
75Karlis CaunitisDarta CauniteVakita Vantaa
76Pekka JarhoElina JarhoTanssi-Savo Kuopio
77Petri KuosmanenSari KuosmanenHabanera Espoo
79Petteri SaxbergTaru SeunaCavalier Järvenpää

Seniori 3E Vakiot: 6 paria

80Jukka LaurilaAnnukka JulkunenDance Club Vantaa
81Jyri RajamäkiMerja RajamäkiStar Helsinki
82Martti LuhtajärviTarja LuhtajärviSpiral Tampere
83Mika VanhanenKristiina VanhanenCavalier Järvenpää
84Risto NordmanSirpa PiriläTelemark Team Oulu
85Alexander ChilikovLarisa LisitsynTanssiurheilijat Lappeenranta

Seniori 3E Lattarit: 6 paria

80Jukka LaurilaAnnukka JulkunenDance Club Vantaa
81Jyri RajamäkiMerja RajamäkiStar Helsinki
82Martti LuhtajärviTarja LuhtajärviSpiral Tampere
83Mika VanhanenKristiina VanhanenCavalier Järvenpää
84Risto NordmanSirpa PiriläTelemark Team Oulu
85Alexander ChilikovLarisa LisitsynTanssiurheilijat Lappeenranta