Seurakilpailu 25.5.2017 – Tulokset

Lapsi 1E

NROABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJ
VALSSITANGOQUICKSTEPSAMBACHA-CHAJIVE
15333331332122222222322111
16221222113333333333233333
17112113221211111111111222
NROVTQSCJYHTNIMISEURA
1.171211128,0Anton Lyyjynen – Linda LeskinenBuumi Helsinki
2.1533222113,0Ippu Lotila – Sofia KaarnakoskiNick’s Lahti
3.1621333315,0Juuso Helenius – Sienna KukkolaCavalier Järvenpää

Tuomarit:

A Esa Id – Loppi

B Anttoni Kananen – Järvenpää

C Maria Kangasaho – Helsinki

Jury: Aleksi Tiira

Kilpailun johtaja: Kari Nyyssönen

Tuloslaskenta: Nina Jokinen

Lapsi 2E

NROABCABCABCABCABCABCYHT
VTQSCJ
19x-x2Aatu Vickholm – Olivia KaarnakoskiNick’s Lahti
20xxxxxxxxxx-xxxxxxx17Aleksi Kalli – Erika SaarinenHaveStep Hamina
21xxx-xxxxx-xxxxxxxx16Eeli Ilvonen – Jenniina VirtanenCavalier Järvenpää
22Elias Soini – Pihla Jaakola-SiimesStar Helsinki
23xx--xx-x-xxxxx-10Krisjanis Caunitis – Beatrice KösterVakita Vantaa
24–x1Lauri Lotila – Moona LallukkaNick’s Lahti
25x––xx–-x-2Wiljami Kettunen – Sanni SairilaVakita Vantaa
26xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx18Victor Beijar – Amanda LindqvistTanssidans Kirkkonummi
27xxxx-x–xx–-x-–x9Seetri Kinnunen – Charlotta WikmanTanssidans Kirkkonummi
28-xxxx-xx-xxxx-xxx-13Lauri Aho – Hilla TormilainenTanssidans Kirkkonummi
29xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx18Dias Goncharov – Daniela PaleniusAlfaDC Helsinki

Jatkoon: 20, 21, 23, 26, 28, 29

6 paria: Minimipistemäärä jatkoon 10

Tuomarit:

A Esa Id Loppi
B Anttoni Kananen Järvenpää
C Maria Kangasaho Helsinki
Jury: Aleksi Tiira

NROABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJ
VALSSITANGOQUICKSTEPSAMBACHA-CHAJIVE
2052223232621244342433,52545
21111111111121111151216122
234566235343652352,513523364
2623336424243352453243,54233
28365556665656666666665655
296444454535443522,545151411
NROVTQSCJYHTNIMISEURA
1.211111127,0Eeli Ilvonen – Jenniina VirtanenCavalier Järvenpää
2.2022443,5518,5Aleksi Kalli – Erika SaarinenHaveStep Hamina
3.2634353,5321,5Victor Beijar – Amanda LindqvistTanssidans Kirkkonummi
4.294542,55121,5Dias Goncharov – Daniela PaleniusAlfaDC Helsinki
5.236352,52422,5Krisjanis Caunitis – Beatrice KösterVakita Vantaa
6.2856666635,0Lauri Aho – Hilla TormilainenTanssidans Kirkkonummi

Tuomarit:

A Esa Id – Loppi

B Anttoni Kananen – Järvenpää

C Maria Kangasaho – Helsinki

Jury: Aleksi Tiira

Kilpailun johtaja: Kari Nyyssönen

Tuloslaskenta: Nina Jokinen

Juniori 1E

NROABCABCABCABCABCABCYHT
VTQSCJ
30x–x––x–x4Aarni Lauronen – Julia JokipiiStar Helsinki
31xxxxxxx–xx--xx11Akseli Tuominen – Siiri KoskinenDC Diamond Turku
32xxxxxx-x-xxxxxx-xx15Luka Asikkala – Jenni LehmunenTepika Jyväskylä
34xxxxxxx-xxxxxxxxxx17Miro Bly – Halla LähdeHyrrät Kotka
35-xxxxx-xxxxxxxxxxx16Risto Marttunen – Micaela MikkolaVakita Vantaa
36x-xx-x–x-xx7Tatu Mäkeläinen – Taika MarjamaaLa’Team Lieto
37xx-–xxx--xxxxxx–11Toni Sundberg – Tia-Maria HirvonenStar Helsinki
38-xx-x-xx-xx-x-x9Verneri Savojoki – Sonja NiinimäkiSwivel Salo
39xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx18Aarni Kinnunen – Aida TervonenTanssidans Kirkkonummi

Jatkoon: 31, 32, 34, 35, 37, 39

6 paria: Minimipistemäärä jatkoon 11

Tuomarit:

A Esa Id Loppi
B Anttoni Kananen Järvenpää
C Maria Kangasaho Helsinki
Jury: Aleksi Tiira

NROABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJ
VALSSITANGOQUICKSTEPSAMBACHA-CHAJIVE
31552565556545656655665555
32223233232222334344334434
34444422323333542423221311
35335344444454423262443243
37666656665666265536556666
39111111111111111111112122
NROVTQSCJYHTNIMISEURA
1.391111127,0Aarni Kinnunen – Aida TervonenTanssidans Kirkkonummi
2.3442342116,0Miro Bly – Halla LähdeHyrrät Kotka
3.3223233417,0Luka Asikkala – Jenni LehmunenTepika Jyväskylä
4.3534424320,0Risto Marttunen – Micaela MikkolaVakita Vantaa
5.3155566532,0Akseli Tuominen – Siiri KoskinenDC Diamond Turku
6.3766655634,0Toni Sundberg – Tia-Maria HirvonenStar Helsinki

Tuomarit:

A Esa Id – Loppi

B Anttoni Kananen – Järvenpää

C Maria Kangasaho – Helsinki

Jury: Aleksi Tiira

Kilpailun johtaja: Kari Nyyssönen

Tuloslaskenta: Nina Jokinen

Juniori 2E

NROABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJ
VALSSITANGOQUICKSTEPSAMBACHA-CHAJIVE
401141214211212142,542443122
41323312112232321121221211
42442433234344433433334344
432312443434131422,514112433
NROVTQSCJYHTNIMISEURA
1.4131212110,0Jere Parviainen – Eedla ParhialaRiihimäentk Riihimäki
2.401212,54212,5Arttu Salin – Aada RiihiahoStar Helsinki
3.432432,51315,5Jussi Virtanen – Siiri AhoTanssidans Kirkkonummi
4.4243443422,0Matiiss Kuusela – Ellinoora NordströmHaveStep Hamina

Tuomarit:

A Esa Id – Loppi

B Anttoni Kananen – Järvenpää

C Maria Kangasaho – Helsinki

Jury: Aleksi Tiira

Kilpailun johtaja: Kari Nyyssönen

Tuloslaskenta: Nina Jokinen

Nuoriso E

NROABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJ
VALSSITANGOQUICKSTEPSAMBACHA-CHAJIVE
47111111111111111111111111
NROVTQSCJYHTNIMISEURA
1.471111116,0Tuukka Into – Emmi SaarinenSwivel Salo

Tuomarit:

A Esa Id – Loppi

B Anttoni Kananen – Järvenpää

C Maria Kangasaho – Helsinki

Jury: Aleksi Tiira

Kilpailun johtaja: Kari Nyyssönen

Tuloslaskenta: Nina Jokinen

Yleinen E

NROABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJ
VALSSITANGOQUICKSTEPSAMBACHA-CHAJIVE
50775757677777413362446244
52521231111111231123112111
53267646764655575547563777
54443413333222322251224322
55112122222343144415651453
56656564546466767776777535
58334375455534656634334666
NROVTQSCJYHTNIMISEURA
1.522111117,0Jani Viitanen – Tiina PyykköSpiral Tampere
2.5443222215,0Lauri Pelander – Jenni KylänlahtiSpiral Tampere
3.5512345318,0Sampo Sjöblom – Marjo AlavillamoStar Helsinki
4.5835463627,0Ville Korpivaara – Tiina SaikkoBlue&White Helsinki
5.5077734432,0Aleksi Koski – Nita MölkänenStep Tampere
6.5654677534,0Teemu Holopainen – Tiia LindqvistCavalier Järvenpää
7.5366556735,0Joakim Seppelin – Milja HakalaVakita Vantaa

Tuomarit:

A Esa Id – Loppi

B Anttoni Kananen – Järvenpää

C Maria Kangasaho – Helsinki

Jury: Aleksi Tiira

Kilpailun johtaja: Kari Nyyssönen

Tuloslaskenta: Nina Jokinen

Seniori 1E

NROABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJ
VALSSITANGOQUICKSTEPSAMBACHA-CHAJIVE
613211,54212,52111111111111111
6321432142,53243224242442242
631321,513211322333323323323
64443434344434442434234434
NROVTQSCJYHTNIMISEURA
1.611,52,511118,0Jari Pulkkinen – Hanna HämäläinenNick’s Lahti
2.631,51232312,5Jukka Laiho – Taru Karlsson-LaihoSpiral Tampere
3.6232,5324216,5Juha Vesanen – Tiina VesanenTerpsikerho Kouvola
4.6444443423,0Pekko Repo – Sanna KulmalaSpiral Tampere

Tuomarit:

A Esa Id – Loppi

B Anttoni Kananen – Järvenpää

C Maria Kangasaho – Helsinki

Jury: Aleksi Tiira

Kilpailun johtaja: Kari Nyyssönen

Tuloslaskenta: Nina Jokinen

Seniori 2E

NROABCABCABCABCABCABCYHT
VTQSCJ
70xxx-xxxxxxxx-xxxxx16Antti Kansanen – Tiina KansanenStar Helsinki
71-xxxxx-xxxxx-x--x-12Heikki Kirjavainen – Anu KirjavainenMiUrTa Mikkeli
72xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx18Jarmo Hentilä – Ursula DyeSpiral Tampere
74x-xx-xx-x–xx-xx-x11Jyrki Lähde – Heidi MoisioStep Tampere
75xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx18Karlis Caunitis – Darta CauniteVakita Vantaa
76x–1Pekka Jarho – Elina JarhoTanssi-Savo Kuopio
77xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx18Petri Kuosmanen – Sari KuosmanenHabanera Espoo
79xx-xx-xx-xx-xxxxxx14Petteri Saxberg – Taru SeunaCavalier Järvenpää

Jatkoon: 70, 71, 72, 75, 77, 79

6 paria: Minimipistemäärä jatkoon 12

Tuomarit:

A Esa Id Loppi
B Anttoni Kananen Järvenpää
C Maria Kangasaho Helsinki
Jury: Aleksi Tiira

NROABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJ
VALSSITANGOQUICKSTEPSAMBACHA-CHAJIVE
70555555656556656665666566
71666666365645465546343655
72131133233423111111111121
75212221522111222222224212
77443444144334544454555444
79324312411262333333432333
NROVTQSCJYHTNIMISEURA
1.7213311110Jarmo Hentilä – Ursula DyeSpiral Tampere
2.7522122211,0Karlis Caunitis – Darta CauniteVakita Vantaa
3.7931233315,0Petteri Saxberg – Taru SeunaCavalier Järvenpää
4.7744445425,0Petri Kuosmanen – Sari KuosmanenHabanera Espoo
5.7166554531,0Heikki Kirjavainen – Anu KirjavainenMiUrTa Mikkeli
6.7055666634,0Antti Kansanen – Tiina KansanenStar Helsinki

Tuomarit:

A Esa Id – Loppi

B Anttoni Kananen – Järvenpää

C Maria Kangasaho – Helsinki

Jury: Aleksi Tiira

Kilpailun johtaja: Kari Nyyssönen

Tuloslaskenta: Nina Jokinen

Seniori 3E Vakiot

NROABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJ
VALSSITANGOQUICKSTEP
80445565555445
811321,513431363
823211,522222211
83514441116122
84253334343534
85666656664656
NROVTQYHTNIMISEURA
1.821,5214,5Martti Luhtajärvi – Tarja LuhtajärviSpiral Tampere
2.834127,0Mika Vanhanen – Kristiina VanhanenCavalier Järvenpää
3.811,5337,5Jyri Rajamäki – Merja RajamäkiStar Helsinki
4.8434411,0Risto Nordman – Sirpa PiriläTelemarkTeam Oulu
5.8055515,0Jukka Laurila – Annukka JulkunenDCV Vantaa
6.8566618,0Alexander Chilikov – Larisa LisitsynLappeenr.tu Lappeenranta

Tuomarit:

A Esa Id – Loppi

B Anttoni Kananen – Järvenpää

C Maria Kangasaho – Helsinki

Jury: Aleksi Tiira

Kilpailun johtaja: Kari Nyyssönen

Tuloslaskenta: Nina Jokinen

Seniori 3E Latin

NROABCSIJABCSIJABCSIJ
SAMBACHA-CHAJIVE
80345445345555
81214233223222
82131122112344
83423361664133
84556514431411
85662656556666
NROSCJYHTNIMISEURA
1.821146,0Martti Luhtajärvi – Tarja LuhtajärviSpiral Tampere
2.812226,0Jyri Rajamäki – Merja RajamäkiStar Helsinki
3.845319,0Risto Nordman – Sirpa PiriläTelemarkTeam Oulu
4.8336312,0Mika Vanhanen – Kristiina VanhanenCavalier Järvenpää
5.8044513,0Jukka Laurila – Annukka JulkunenDCV Vantaa
6.8565617,0Alexander Chilikov – Larisa LisitsynLappeenr.tu Lappeenranta

Tuomarit:

A Esa Id – Loppi

B Anttoni Kananen – Järvenpää

C Maria Kangasaho – Helsinki

Jury: Aleksi Tiira

Kilpailun johtaja: Kari Nyyssönen

Tuloslaskenta: Nina Jokinen